WestJet Flight WS 3183 Status

Vancouver, Canada to Victoria, Canada

Domestic flight WS 3183 from Vancouver (YVR) Canada to Victoria (YYJ) Canada operated by WestJet - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

WestJet (WS) 3183 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
WestJet Flight Status

WS 3183
WestJet

Scheduled 17:30 YVR Scheduled 18:01 YYJ
Scheduled Terminal: M Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: WestJet
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: YVR Arrival Airport: YYJ
Departure Airport: Vancouver International Airport, Vancouver, Canada Arrival Airport: Victoria International Airport, Victoria, Canada
YVR Time Zone: GMT -8:00 YYJ Time Zone: GMT -8:00
YVR Current Time: Sunday 2018-05-27 10:23 AM YYJ Current Time: Sunday 2018-05-27 10:23 AM
Flight Duration: 34 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 64 kms / 40 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

WestJet WS 3183 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-05 Tuesday 17:30 18:01 (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Scheduled
2018-06-03 Sunday 17:30 18:01 (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Scheduled
2018-06-04 Monday 17:30 18:01 (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Scheduled
2018-06-01 Friday 17:30 18:01 (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Scheduled
2018-06-02 Saturday 17:30 18:01 (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 17:30 18:01 (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Scheduled
2018-05-31 Thursday 17:30 18:01 (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 17:30 18:01 (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Scheduled

WS 3183 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-26 Saturday 17:33 None 31 minute(s) (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Unknown
2018-05-27 Sunday 17:32 17:45 12 minute(s) (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Landed 17:45
2018-05-24 Thursday 17:36 17:50 14 minute(s) (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Landed 17:50
2018-05-25 Friday 17:41 None 31 minute(s) (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Unknown
2018-05-22 Tuesday 17:41 17:53 12 minute(s) (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Landed 17:53
2018-05-23 Wednesday 17:36 17:51 15 minute(s) (YVR) Vancouver (YYJ) Victoria Landed 17:51